Суд в ЕАО оштрафовал механика, выпустившего на маршрут автобус с неисправными тормозами

Суд в Еврейской автономной области оштрафовал на 20 тысяч рублей механика, выпустившего на маршрут междугородний автобус с неисправными тормозами, сообщила в четверг старший помощник прокурора области Наталья Мешкова, не уточнив дату вынесения судебного решения.

У пассажирского автобуса были неисправна тормозная система, изношены протекторы шин на колесах, регулировка силы света фар, количество огнетушителей не соответствовали ГОСТу. В салоне автобуса отсутствовали предусмотренные конструкцией ремни безопасности. Автобус принадлежит индивидуальному предпринимателю, имеющему лицензию на перевозку пассажиров.

"Суд установил, что механик не обеспечил должный осмотр автобуса и разрешил водителю выезд на неисправном автобусе на маршрут «Хабаровск-Биробиджан-Хабаровск», — пояснила Мешкова.

«Государственный обвинитель в суде подчеркнул, что своими действиями механик нарушил требования федерального законодательства о безопасности дорожного движения, защите прав потребителей», — сказала представитель прокуратуры.

Биробиджанский городской суд признал механика виновным в совершении преступления, предусмотренного частью первой статьи 238 УК РФ (оказание услуг, не отвечающих требованиям безопасности жизни и здоровья потребителей).

Санкция статьи предусматривает штраф в размере до 300 тысяч рублей, либо ограничение свободы на срок до двух лет, либо лишением свободы на срок до двух лет. Биробиджанский суд при назначении наказания учел, что на иждивении подсудимого находится малолетний ребенок. Приговор суда вступил в законную силу.

РИА Новости

15:02, 11.03.2010 г. — VestiRegion.ru

VestiRegion.ru → Дальний Восток → Суд в ЕАО оштрафовал механика, выпустившего на маршрут автобус с неисправными тормозами

you can look here 31.12.2019, 05:59

I simply want to mention I'm all new to blogs and actually savored you're blog site. Almost certainly I’m want to bookmark your website . You amazingly have wonderful articles. Thanks a bunch for sharing with us your website.

Filiberto Lennart 14.01.2020, 04:33

A motivating discussion is worth comment. I believe that you should publish more about this subject matter, it might not be a taboo matter but generally people don't speak about these issues. To the next! Kind regards.

healthy fresh recipes 04.03.2020, 09:26

I was extremely pleased to discover this web site. I wanted to thank you for ones time due to this wonderful read!! I definitely appreciated every bit of it and I have you saved to fav to see new things on your web site.

healthy fresh recipes 05.03.2020, 00:23

Hi, I do think this is an excellent web site. I stumbledupon it 😉 I may revisit yet again since I saved as a favorite it. Money and freedom is the best way to change, may you be rich and continue to help other people.

Angelic Goldberg 06.03.2020, 14:37

This is the perfect web site for anybody who would like to find out about this topic. You realize a whole lot its almost tough to argue with you (not that I actually will need to…HaHa). You definitely put a brand new spin on a topic which has been written about for years. Excellent stuff, just wonderful.

achat base de données b2c 07.03.2020, 03:46

This website was... how do you say it? Relevant!! Finally I have found something which helped me. Thanks!

Glenn Deldeo 08.03.2020, 09:05

Howdy! I could have sworn I’ve visited this blog before but after browsing through many of the articles I realized it’s new to me. Regardless, I’m definitely pleased I found it and I’ll be book-marking it and checking back often.

like this 10.03.2020, 13:42

I just want to tell you that I'm beginner to weblog and seriously liked your web page. More than likely I’m likely to bookmark your site . You actually have wonderful articles and reviews. Cheers for sharing with us your blog site.

Google 12.03.2020, 23:22

Greetings! Very useful advice in this particular article! It's the little changes which will make the biggest changes. Thanks for sharing!

Situs Poker Online 13.03.2020, 08:38

I was more than happy to find this page. I want to to thank you for your time for this wonderful read!! I definitely savored every little bit of it and i also have you saved to fav to check out new information on your blog.

idn poker88 13.03.2020, 11:29

I blog quite often and I really thank you for your content. This great article has really peaked my interest. I will book mark your blog and keep checking for new details about once a week. I opted in for your Feed too.

situs judi slot terbaik 13.03.2020, 17:47

I want to to thank you for this excellent read!! I absolutely enjoyed every bit of it. I have you book marked to look at new things you post…

w11bet.com 13.03.2020, 18:50

I really love your blog... Great colors & theme. Did you build this site yourself? Please reply back as I’m trying to create my own personal website and would love to learn where you got this from or just what the theme is named. Thank you!

s128 net 13.03.2020, 19:07

bookmarked!!, I really like your web site!

s128 13.03.2020, 19:44

You've made some decent points there. I checked on the web for more information about the issue and found most individuals will go along with your views on this website.

joker 123 13.03.2020, 20:59

An outstanding share! I've just forwarded this onto a co-worker who had been doing a little research on this. And he actually bought me breakfast simply because I found it for him... lol. So allow me to reword this... Thank YOU for the meal!! But yeah, thanx for spending the time to discuss this matter here on your blog.

s1288 13.03.2020, 23:57

I love looking through a post that will make people think. Also, thanks for allowing for me to comment!

login joker388 14.03.2020, 01:37

I need to to thank you for this great read!! I certainly enjoyed every bit of it. I've got you book-marked to check out new stuff you post…

hitamdominoqq 14.03.2020, 03:31

Pretty! This was an incredibly wonderful post. Thank you for providing this info.

manilaqq 14.03.2020, 05:56

I blog often and I genuinely thank you for your information. This article has really peaked my interest. I am going to bookmark your website and keep checking for new details about once a week. I subscribed to your RSS feed as well.

download s1288 14.03.2020, 08:41

Howdy! This post couldn’t be written any better! Looking through this article reminds me of my previous roommate! He always kept talking about this. I will forward this article to him. Pretty sure he's going to have a great read. I appreciate you for sharing!

joker 123 14.03.2020, 11:34

There is definately a lot to know about this subject. I love all of the points you've made.

joker188 14.03.2020, 14:18

Great web site you have here... It’s difficult to find quality writing like yours nowadays. I really appreciate people like you! Take care!!

indpoker 14.03.2020, 14:53

Aw, this was a very good post. Taking the time and actual effort to produce a very good article… but what can I say… I put things off a lot and don't manage to get nearly anything done.

long distance relationship tips 14.03.2020, 17:24

Great information. Lucky me I ran across your blog by accident (stumbleupon). I've saved as a favorite for later!

ratu domino88 14.03.2020, 20:10

An outstanding share! I have just forwarded this onto a co-worker who was conducting a little homework on this. And he in fact ordered me breakfast because I discovered it for him... lol. So let me reword this... Thank YOU for the meal!! But yeah, thanks for spending the time to talk about this matter here on your web site.

idnplay 14.03.2020, 23:12

Hello! I could have sworn I’ve visited your blog before but after going through many of the posts I realized it’s new to me. Regardless, I’m definitely delighted I came across it and I’ll be bookmarking it and checking back frequently!

dunia result 14.03.2020, 23:49

Very nice post. I certainly love this site. Keep it up!

agendomino-qq.com 15.03.2020, 00:49

You're so interesting! I do not suppose I've read through a single thing like that before. So wonderful to find somebody with unique thoughts on this subject matter. Seriously... thank you for starting this up. This website is one thing that's needed on the internet, someone with some originality!

hargamobilmu.com 15.03.2020, 01:04

I love it when folks come together and share opinions. Great website, stick with it!

Samsung Ponsel 15.03.2020, 01:05

I’m impressed, I must say. Seldom do I encounter a blog that’s both educative and engaging, and without a doubt, you've hit the nail on the head. The issue is something too few folks are speaking intelligently about. Now i'm very happy I found this in my search for something regarding this.

agen idn poker 15.03.2020, 07:02

Having read this I believed it was very enlightening. I appreciate you finding the time and effort to put this informative article together. I once again find myself spending a lot of time both reading and commenting. But so what, it was still worth it!

НовостиНародные новостиПробки во ВладивостокеПубликацииRSS

© VestiRegion.ru 2009–2019 г. Редакция: mail@vestiregion.ru.
При использовании материалов гиперссылка на сайт обязательна.
Размещение рекламы на сайте.

Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100