За выезд на встречные трамвайные пути лишат прав

Водители, которые попытаются объехать «пробки» по трамвайным путям встречного направления, рискуют переквалифицироваться в пешеходов. Согласно вступающим в силу с 21 ноября поправкам в Кодекс Российской Федерации об административных правонарушениях, за это нарушение ответственность будет такая же, как за выезд на «встречку» – лишение прав на срок от 4 до 6 месяцев. Пока же за такие «выезды» инспекторы ДПС только штрафуют нарушителей на 1-1,5 тысячи рублей.

«Решение об ужесточении наказания за данный вид правонарушений было принято не случайно, – отметил заместитель начальника Департамента ОБДД МВД России генерал-майор милиции Владимир Кузин. – Ведь подобные маневры очень опасны для пассажиров, которые, как известно, обходят трамвай спереди. И нередки случаи, когда люди попадают под колеса автомобилей при высадке из трамвая».

В Госавтоинспекции рассчитывают, что нововведение позволит сократить до минимума число подобных дорожных происшествий и положительно скажется на безопасности дорожного движения.

Кроме того, поправки устанавливают ответственность за движение по дороге с односторонним движением во встречном направлении. За это нарушение также планируется лишать прав, как и за езду по обычной «встречке», или штрафовать на 5 тысяч рублей.

12:15, 23.10.2010 г. — VestiRegion.ru

VestiRegion.ru → Общество → За выезд на встречные трамвайные пути лишат прав

try this out 11.03.2020, 01:34

I simply want to tell you that I am just beginner to blogging and site-building and certainly enjoyed this web-site. Most likely I’m going to bookmark your blog post . You absolutely have excellent posts. Cheers for sharing with us your website page.

Google 12.03.2020, 21:10

I was very pleased to discover this site. I want to to thank you for ones time for this particularly wonderful read!! I definitely savored every little bit of it and i also have you book marked to check out new things in your website.

Google Chrome 2020 Free Download 13.03.2020, 04:04

There's certainly a great deal to learn about this issue. I like all of the points you have made.

Souvenir Unik 13.03.2020, 04:59

I used to be able to find good info from your blog posts.

poker idn 13.03.2020, 07:04

I need to to thank you for this fantastic read!! I absolutely loved every bit of it. I have got you book marked to check out new things you post…

idnpoker88 13.03.2020, 08:46

You are so interesting! I do not believe I've truly read through a single thing like this before. So nice to discover another person with a few unique thoughts on this issue. Really... thanks for starting this up. This site is something that is needed on the web, someone with a bit of originality!

idn poker 13.03.2020, 09:35

Excellent article! We are linking to this particularly great content on our website. Keep up the good writing.

login s128 13.03.2020, 10:27

I truly love your website... Excellent colors & theme. Did you develop this website yourself? Please reply back as I’m trying to create my own website and would like to learn where you got this from or what the theme is named. Kudos!

ratu poker88 13.03.2020, 14:03

Your style is very unique in comparison to other folks I've read stuff from. I appreciate you for posting when you've got the opportunity, Guess I'll just bookmark this site.

pkvgames 13.03.2020, 14:09

Great site you've got here... It’s hard to find high-quality writing like yours these days. I really appreciate individuals like you! Take care!!

idnpoker 13.03.2020, 14:10

Very good post. I absolutely appreciate this website. Stick with it!

pulauseribu 13.03.2020, 14:57

Aw, this was a very nice post. Spending some time and actual effort to make a very good article… but what can I say… I put things off a lot and never manage to get anything done.

keluaran hk 13.03.2020, 16:13

I blog quite often and I really thank you for your information. This article has truly peaked my interest. I am going to bookmark your site and keep checking for new information about once per week. I subscribed to your RSS feed too.

casino online 13.03.2020, 16:30

I need to to thank you for this good read!! I certainly enjoyed every bit of it. I've got you book marked to look at new stuff you post…

bandar togel 13.03.2020, 16:32

I was excited to find this web site. I wanted to thank you for ones time for this fantastic read!! I definitely loved every bit of it and i also have you book-marked to look at new things on your site.

indonesia poker 13.03.2020, 17:56

Hello there! This post couldn’t be written much better! Going through this post reminds me of my previous roommate! He continually kept preaching about this. I am going to forward this information to him. Pretty sure he will have a great read. I appreciate you for sharing!

kings128 13.03.2020, 19:14

Excellent article. I'm experiencing some of these issues as well...

w11bet.com 13.03.2020, 19:23

I'm very pleased to find this web site. I wanted to thank you for your time just for this fantastic read!! I definitely savored every little bit of it and i also have you bookmarked to see new stuff in your website.

download joker123 13.03.2020, 21:15

I needed to thank you for this fantastic read!! I certainly loved every little bit of it. I have you saved as a favorite to check out new things you post…

download aplikasi joker 13.03.2020, 22:53

Good site you've got here... It’s hard to find good quality writing like yours these days. I truly appreciate individuals like you! Take care!!

sbobet88 bola 14.03.2020, 01:11

Great blog you've got here... It’s hard to find high quality writing like yours these days. I really appreciate people like you! Take care!!

sbobet 888 14.03.2020, 01:39

Wonderful article! We will be linking to this particularly great content on our site. Keep up the great writing.

Jasa Seo Terpercaya 14.03.2020, 02:58

You're so cool! I don't suppose I have read through a single thing like this before. So good to find another person with a few original thoughts on this subject matter. Seriously... thanks for starting this up. This website is one thing that's needed on the internet, someone with some originality!

tempat resepsi 14.03.2020, 03:53

A motivating discussion is worth comment. There's no doubt that that you should write more on this subject, it may not be a taboo matter but usually people do not speak about such issues. To the next! Best wishes!!

Situs Hasil Pertandingan Bola Terlengkap Liga Inggris 14.03.2020, 07:10

The very next time I read a blog, I hope that it doesn't fail me as much as this particular one. I mean, I know it was my choice to read through, nonetheless I actually believed you would have something useful to say. All I hear is a bunch of whining about something that you can fix if you were not too busy seeking attention.

ayo21.com 14.03.2020, 07:46

Nice post. I learn something new and challenging on websites I stumbleupon every day. It's always interesting to read content from other writers and practice something from other web sites.

aplikasi joker123 14.03.2020, 11:24

I’m amazed, I must say. Rarely do I encounter a blog that’s both educative and entertaining, and without a doubt, you have hit the nail on the head. The problem is something that not enough men and women are speaking intelligently about. Now i'm very happy I stumbled across this in my search for something relating to this.

joker 123 14.03.2020, 11:28

A motivating discussion is definitely worth comment. I think that you should write more on this issue, it may not be a taboo matter but usually people do not speak about these issues. To the next! Many thanks!!

joker123 mobile 14.03.2020, 15:02

I have to thank you for the efforts you've put in penning this website. I'm hoping to see the same high-grade content from you in the future as well. In fact, your creative writing abilities has encouraged me to get my own, personal blog now 😉

daftar bola88 online 14.03.2020, 16:04

There's definately a lot to find out about this subject. I really like all of the points you have made.

sbobet mobile 14.03.2020, 18:07

It’s hard to find educated people about this subject, but you seem like you know what you’re talking about! Thanks

poker slot online 14.03.2020, 19:08

Way cool! Some very valid points! I appreciate you writing this write-up and the rest of the site is also really good.

pkv games 14.03.2020, 21:15

You've made some decent points there. I looked on the internet for additional information about the issue and found most people will go along with your views on this site.

logitech driver 14.03.2020, 21:50

Oh my goodness! Awesome article dude! Thanks, However I am having difficulties with your RSS. I don’t know the reason why I am unable to subscribe to it. Is there anybody else getting similar RSS issues? Anyone that knows the solution will you kindly respond? Thanx!!

Judi Pkv Games 15.03.2020, 01:05

Very good post! We will be linking to this great post on our site. Keep up the great writing.

daftar interqq 15.03.2020, 02:54

Oh my goodness! Incredible article dude! Thanks, However I am experiencing issues with your RSS. I don’t know the reason why I can't join it. Is there anyone else having identical RSS issues? Anybody who knows the solution will you kindly respond? Thanks!!

rantaiqq 15.03.2020, 02:59

I love it when people get together and share thoughts. Great website, keep it up!

sahabatqq 15.03.2020, 04:37

Your style is unique compared to other people I have read stuff from. I appreciate you for posting when you have the opportunity, Guess I will just bookmark this blog.

idn poker 15.03.2020, 05:58

It’s hard to come by well-informed people in this particular subject, however, you seem like you know what you’re talking about! Thanks

aplikasi idn poker 15.03.2020, 06:09

A fascinating discussion is definitely worth comment. I do think that you need to publish more on this subject matter, it may not be a taboo subject but generally folks don't talk about these topics. To the next! Many thanks!!

daftar wedeqq 15.03.2020, 06:10

bookmarked!!, I love your website!

idn poker download 15.03.2020, 09:00

I was able to find good advice from your content.

daftar idnplay poker 15.03.2020, 09:57

You made some good points there. I checked on the net to learn more about the issue and found most individuals will go along with your views on this web site.

НовостиНародные новостиПробки во ВладивостокеПубликацииRSS

© VestiRegion.ru 2009–2019 г. Редакция: mail@vestiregion.ru.
При использовании материалов гиперссылка на сайт обязательна.
Размещение рекламы на сайте.

Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100