Приморских чиновников пересадят в автобусы

Интересные вести пришли из села Раздольного Надеждинского района, где на днях с отчетной поездкой побывал губернатор Приморского края. Слухмейкеры утверждают, что якобы Сергей Дарькин предложил чиновникам поменьше пользоваться служебными автомобилями, а приезжать на встречи с жителями края на автобусе.
 

«Я вижу, что возле здания, где чиновники встречаются с народом, слишком много служебных автомобилей, — строго заметил с трибуны глава Приморья. — Лично я приехал на автобусе и рекомендую делать то же самое другим руководителям». Губернатор, по слухам, так «расходился», что обещал отобрать у чиновников весь служебный транспорт. Дотошные граждане теперь чешут «репы»: о каких автобусах шла речь? Судя по заявлению, точно не о служебных. Значит ли это, что губернатор, как простой «пипл», приехал в Раздольное рейсовым автобусом и предлагает коллегам следовать тому же? Или речь шла о личных автобусах, коими теперь должны обзавестись все начальники края?

«ТОК».

09:25, 07.10.2011 г. — VestiRegion.ru

VestiRegion.ru → Горячие новости → Приморских чиновников пересадят в автобусы

male perf forum avis 22.02.2020, 08:57

Saved as a favorite, I like your site.

crazy bulk 22.02.2020, 22:00

Spot on with this write-up, I really believe that this website needs much more attention. I’ll probably be back again to see more, thanks for the info!

notebook 23.02.2020, 08:04

bookmarked!!, I like your web site.

super peach wear 23.02.2020, 11:34

You have made some good points there. I looked on the web for more info about the issue and found most individuals will go along with your views on this site.

Buy placenta 23.02.2020, 12:35

Everything is very open with a precise explanation of the challenges. It was truly informative. Your website is useful. Thanks for sharing!

Best grapes (the fruit) in La 25.02.2020, 16:37

There is definately a lot to learn about this issue. I really like all the points you have made.

Professional Junk Removal Raleigh NC 25.02.2020, 20:01

You ought to be a part of a contest for one of the most useful sites on the internet. I am going to recommend this website!

Fayetteville NC 25.02.2020, 23:27

After going over a few of the blog posts on your web site, I honestly appreciate your technique of writing a blog. I bookmarked it to my bookmark site list and will be checking back in the near future. Please visit my website as well and let me know how you feel.

KingSentinel 26.02.2020, 01:49

bookmarked!!, I love your blog!

Here 26.02.2020, 03:53

May I simply say what a relief to uncover somebody who actually knows what they are discussing on the internet. You actually know how to bring an issue to light and make it important. A lot more people must look at this and understand this side of your story. I was surprised you are not more popular since you most certainly have the gift.

Abbruch aus Lübeck 26.02.2020, 08:52

I could not refrain from commenting. Perfectly written.

SEO Baltimore 26.02.2020, 10:16

Very good information. Lucky me I discovered your site by accident (stumbleupon). I have bookmarked it for later.

cheap carpet cleaning fayetteville nc 26.02.2020, 20:53

Spot on with this write-up, I seriously believe this website needs much more attention. I’ll probably be returning to see more, thanks for the info!

Emergency Locksmith Services 26.02.2020, 22:51

Your style is so unique in comparison to other folks I have read stuff from. Many thanks for posting when you have the opportunity, Guess I will just book mark this blog.

Boxing rankings 27.02.2020, 04:46

An intriguing discussion is worth comment. I do believe that you need to write more on this subject, it may not be a taboo matter but generally folks don't talk about these topics. To the next! Cheers!

Web Designing Course 27.02.2020, 19:56

I couldn’t resist commenting. Exceptionally well written!

Evangelism 28.02.2020, 07:00

Your style is very unique in comparison to other folks I have read stuff from. Thanks for posting when you have the opportunity, Guess I'll just book mark this blog.

Name Badges Printing London 29.02.2020, 07:58

This is a topic which is close to my heart... Best wishes! Where can I find the contact details for questions?

elan townhouses 29.02.2020, 13:15

Hi, I think your website might be having internet browser compatibility problems. Whenever I look at your web site in Safari, it looks fine however when opening in IE, it's got some overlapping issues. I merely wanted to provide you with a quick heads up! Besides that, fantastic site.

healthy fresh recipes 04.03.2020, 11:14

A motivating discussion is definitely worth comment. I do believe that you should write more on this subject matter, it might not be a taboo matter but generally people don't discuss these issues. To the next! Best wishes.

healthy fresh recipes 04.03.2020, 21:32

This page definitely has all of the information and facts I needed about this subject and didn’t know who to ask.

Sandie Evitts 06.03.2020, 16:16

I must thank you for the efforts you have put in penning this blog. I am hoping to check out the same high-grade blog posts from you later on as well. In truth, your creative writing abilities has inspired me to get my own website now 😉

achat base de données b2c 07.03.2020, 05:10

Oh my goodness! Amazing article dude! Thank you so much, However I am experiencing troubles with your RSS. I don’t know why I am unable to subscribe to it. Is there anybody else getting the same RSS problems? Anybody who knows the solution can you kindly respond? Thanks!!

Dorethea Wools 08.03.2020, 14:39

Excellent post! We are linking to this particularly great article on our website. Keep up the great writing.

read the full info here 10.03.2020, 07:51

I just want to say I am very new to blogs and actually liked your page. Probably I’m going to bookmark your blog post . You really come with incredible articles and reviews. Cheers for sharing your web page.

НовостиНародные новостиПробки во ВладивостокеПубликацииRSS

© VestiRegion.ru 2009–2019 г. Редакция: mail@vestiregion.ru.
При использовании материалов гиперссылка на сайт обязательна.
Размещение рекламы на сайте.

Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100