C 1 июля начнет работать скоростной электропоезд «Владивосток-Кневичи»

С 1 июля из аэропорта Кневичи до Владивостока начнет курсировать скоростной электропоезд. Новый маршрут начали прокладывать в 2010 году, за это время построена железнодорожная линия длиной 4,1 километра и два терминала для пассажиров — во Владивостоке и в аэропорту. 

Маршрут «Владивосток-Кневичи» откроется 1 июля

На промежуточных станциях Вторая Речка и Угольная сейчас идут работы по тепло- и водоснабжению. Несмотря на это, пробный проход электропоезда по новой линии уже состоялся. Как и предполагалось, путь с тремя остановками занял 48 минут. 

В этом году на интермодальные перевозки планируется потратить еще 1,5 миллиарда рублей. Пассажирские терминалы будут открыты 28 июня. 

Ориентировочно первый самолет из Шереметьево будет принят 1 июля –тогда новый скоростной электропоезд совершит свой первый рейс — заявил начальник Дальневосточной службы развития пассажирских сообщений Сергей Фомичев.

4 современных электропоезда уже приобретено, в дни саммита по новому маршруту они будут ходить с интервалом в один час. Это очень хорошая новость для жителей и гостей Владивостока, перегруженного автотранспортом.

09:25, 25.05.2012 г. — VestiRegion.ru

VestiRegion.ru → Владивосток → C 1 июля начнет работать скоростной электропоезд «Владивосток-Кневичи»

check my source 31.12.2019, 00:10

I just want to mention I am newbie to blogging and definitely liked your web-site. Probably I’m likely to bookmark your blog post . You absolutely have incredible well written articles. Cheers for revealing your webpage.

Discover More 18.01.2020, 00:42

I just want to say I am just very new to blogging and site-building and definitely liked this web page. Most likely I’m planning to bookmark your site . You definitely have incredible well written articles. Cheers for revealing your blog site.

achat base de données b2c 05.03.2020, 08:41

Oh my goodness! Impressive article dude! Thank you, However I am encountering issues with your RSS. I don’t know the reason why I can't join it. Is there anybody else having similar RSS problems? Anybody who knows the solution will you kindly respond? Thanx.

Tamara Couser 06.03.2020, 14:57

This website was... how do I say it? Relevant!! Finally I've found something which helped me. Thanks a lot!

Lessie Colletta 09.03.2020, 12:55

Hello there, I do think your site could be having web browser compatibility issues. Whenever I take a look at your web site in Safari, it looks fine but when opening in Internet Explorer, it's got some overlapping issues. I simply wanted to give you a quick heads up! Aside from that, excellent blog!

my site 10.03.2020, 00:41

I just want to say I am just beginner to weblog and certainly enjoyed your blog site. Very likely I’m planning to bookmark your blog post . You absolutely come with fabulous well written articles. With thanks for sharing with us your blog.

Google 12.03.2020, 22:28

I needed to thank you for this fantastic read!! I certainly loved every little bit of it. I've got you book-marked to check out new stuff you post…

situs judi online terpercaya 13.03.2020, 03:56

Spot on with this write-up, I seriously feel this site needs far more attention. I’ll probably be returning to see more, thanks for the info!

logitech webcam software c920 13.03.2020, 04:35

Spot on with this write-up, I honestly believe that this website needs much more attention. I’ll probably be back again to read through more, thanks for the advice!

Free Comics Download 13.03.2020, 05:00

A fascinating discussion is definitely worth comment. I believe that you should publish more about this subject, it may not be a taboo subject but usually people don't speak about these topics. To the next! Many thanks!!

harga panahan 13.03.2020, 05:12

I blog quite often and I seriously appreciate your information. This great article has truly peaked my interest. I'm going to book mark your site and keep checking for new details about once a week. I subscribed to your Feed as well.

Google Chrome 2020 Free Download 13.03.2020, 05:44

When I initially left a comment I seem to have clicked the -Notify me when new comments are added- checkbox and from now on each time a comment is added I recieve 4 emails with the same comment. Is there a way you are able to remove me from that service? Appreciate it!

idnpoker88 13.03.2020, 10:38

I'm pretty pleased to discover this website. I want to to thank you for your time due to this fantastic read!! I definitely liked every little bit of it and i also have you saved as a favorite to look at new information in your web site.

idnpoker 88 13.03.2020, 11:07

There's certainly a lot to know about this subject. I like all of the points you made.

maxpoker88 13.03.2020, 15:30

I love it when people come together and share opinions. Great website, keep it up!

casino online 13.03.2020, 17:54

I wanted to thank you for this fantastic read!! I absolutely enjoyed every little bit of it. I have you saved as a favorite to look at new stuff you post…

sabung ayam s128 13.03.2020, 20:00

You ought to be a part of a contest for one of the highest quality sites online. I'm going to recommend this web site!

jokerwin 13.03.2020, 23:30

After I originally left a comment I appear to have clicked on the -Notify me when new comments are added- checkbox and now every time a comment is added I recieve four emails with the same comment. Is there an easy method you can remove me from that service? Appreciate it!

sbobet88 bola 14.03.2020, 01:02

bookmarked!!, I love your blog!

download s128 14.03.2020, 06:03

Can I just say what a comfort to find an individual who truly understands what they're talking about on the net. You definitely realize how to bring a problem to light and make it important. More and more people must look at this and understand this side of the story. It's surprising you are not more popular since you surely possess the gift.

s128 14.03.2020, 07:16

I blog frequently and I really thank you for your content. Your article has really peaked my interest. I will take a note of your site and keep checking for new information about once per week. I opted in for your RSS feed too.

manilaqq 14.03.2020, 08:07

Greetings! Very useful advice in this particular post! It's the little changes that make the greatest changes. Thanks for sharing!

s128 apk 14.03.2020, 09:32

You've made some good points there. I looked on the net to find out more about the issue and found most people will go along with your views on this website.

s1288 14.03.2020, 09:43

Hello there! I just want to give you a big thumbs up for your excellent information you have here on this post. I'll be coming back to your web site for more soon.

download joker123 apk 14.03.2020, 11:58

The very next time I read a blog, I hope that it doesn't disappoint me as much as this particular one. I mean, Yes, it was my choice to read through, but I actually believed you'd have something useful to say. All I hear is a bunch of complaining about something you can fix if you were not too busy searching for attention.

agen joker123 14.03.2020, 12:20

Nice post. I learn something totally new and challenging on websites I stumbleupon on a daily basis. It's always useful to read through articles from other writers and practice something from their sites.

marijudi 14.03.2020, 15:51

I really like it when people come together and share thoughts. Great site, keep it up!

sg45 14.03.2020, 16:12

This is a topic that's close to my heart... Cheers! Where are your contact details though?

kotajudi88 14.03.2020, 18:14

Everything is very open with a really clear explanation of the challenges. It was truly informative. Your website is extremely helpful. Many thanks for sharing!

instal idn play 14.03.2020, 21:06

This blog was... how do I say it? Relevant!! Finally I have found something that helped me. Thanks!

pasartogel4d.com 15.03.2020, 00:37

Your style is so unique compared to other people I've read stuff from. Thank you for posting when you've got the opportunity, Guess I will just bookmark this site.

pkv games deposit pulsa 15.03.2020, 00:52

Pretty! This was an extremely wonderful post. Thank you for supplying this information.

depoqq 15.03.2020, 03:35

Very nice post. I absolutely love this website. Stick with it!

gunungpoker 15.03.2020, 03:50

That is a very good tip especially to those new to the blogosphere. Brief but very accurate info… Many thanks for sharing this one. A must read post!

poker idn play 15.03.2020, 06:41

Hello there, I think your web site could be having web browser compatibility problems. Whenever I look at your blog in Safari, it looks fine but when opening in IE, it has some overlapping issues. I just wanted to provide you with a quick heads up! Aside from that, fantastic website!

idn play 15.03.2020, 06:47

Pretty! This has been an incredibly wonderful article. Thank you for providing this information.

idn poker 88 15.03.2020, 09:31

Everyone loves it when people get together and share ideas. Great website, continue the good work!

idn poker 99 15.03.2020, 09:47

I like looking through an article that can make people think. Also, thanks for allowing me to comment!

login idn poker 15.03.2020, 09:59

Aw, this was an exceptionally good post. Finding the time and actual effort to make a really good article… but what can I say… I procrastinate a lot and never seem to get anything done.

idn poker download 15.03.2020, 10:04

Good day! I simply wish to give you a huge thumbs up for your excellent information you've got right here on this post. I am returning to your blog for more soon.

НовостиНародные новостиПробки во ВладивостокеПубликацииRSS

© VestiRegion.ru 2009–2019 г. Редакция: mail@vestiregion.ru.
При использовании материалов гиперссылка на сайт обязательна.
Размещение рекламы на сайте.

Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100