В пригороде Владивостока грузовик врезался в микроавтобус: погибло 4 человека

Во Владивостоке на 5 километре автодороги бухта Лазурный берег (Шаморовский перевал) произошло серьезное дорожно-транспортное происшествие. На место автоаварии незамедлительно прибыли сотрудники ГИБДД, скорая помощь, пожарные и служба спасения МЧС, однако спасти жизни пострадавших не удалось: их смерть была мгновенной.

34-летний водитель грузовика «Howo» двигался в сторону бухты Лазурная. На сложном спуске с поворотом он не справился с управлением и, выехав на полосу встречного движения, совершил столкновение с автомашиной «MMC Delica». В результате сильного удара четверо пассажиров, находившихся в салоне микроавтобуса, получили тяжелейшие травмы, не совместимые с жизнью. Среди погибших пассажиров автомобиля «MMC Delica» трое взрослых женщин (двадцати пяти, сорока и пятидесити лет) и 15-летняя девочка. Водители «Howo» и «Delica» не пострадали.

Инспекторы дорожно-патрульной службы прибыли к месту трагедии буквально через несколько минут после столкновения. Оказали первую помощь выжившим участникам автоаварии, вызвали на место происшествия экстренные службы: Скорую помощь и спасателей. Во избежание возникновения заторов на трассе было организовано ручное регулирование дорожного движения. Сейчас инспекторы ДПС и дорожного надзора выясняют все обстоятельства, мельчайшие детали, причины и условия возникновения аварийной ситуации на этом участке автодороги.

По словам сотрудников ГИБДД, более 80% аварий на приморских дорогах происходит из-за нарушения правил дорожного движения водителями, причем выезд на полосу встречного движения занимает в этом списке одно из первых мест. Только за семь месяцев 2012 года было зафиксировано 180 таких аварий, что на 12 % больше, чем за аналогичный период прошлого года.

На сегодняшний день выезд на «встречку» — одно из самых распространенных нарушений ПДД, из-за подобного безрассудства ежегодно гибнут сотни людей. Сотрудники ГИБДД обращаются ко всем водителям с убедительной просьбой: «Не нарушайте правила, ведь их игнорирование непременно приведет к трагедии! »

17:46, 15.08.2012 г. — VestiRegion.ru

VestiRegion.ru → Владивосток → В пригороде Владивостока грузовик врезался в микроавтобус: погибло 4 человека

you could look here 11.03.2020, 01:48

I simply want to say I am just beginner to weblog and truly enjoyed this web-site. Very likely I’m going to bookmark your site . You absolutely have beneficial articles and reviews. Thank you for revealing your website.

Google 12.03.2020, 23:48

You need to be a part of a contest for one of the highest quality sites online. I'm going to highly recommend this web site!

Comics Download 13.03.2020, 04:40

I’m amazed, I have to admit. Seldom do I encounter a blog that’s equally educative and entertaining, and let me tell you, you have hit the nail on the head. The problem is something too few folks are speaking intelligently about. I'm very happy I found this in my hunt for something regarding this.

domino 13.03.2020, 05:04

This is a topic which is near to my heart... Best wishes! Exactly where are your contact details though?

makatiqq 13.03.2020, 05:35

A fascinating discussion is definitely worth comment. I do think that you should publish more about this issue, it might not be a taboo matter but usually people don't discuss such issues. To the next! Many thanks!!

pokeridn 13.03.2020, 08:58

Everyone loves it whenever people come together and share thoughts. Great website, keep it up!

idnpoker 88 13.03.2020, 10:52

The very next time I read a blog, I hope that it doesn't fail me as much as this one. After all, I know it was my choice to read, however I really believed you would probably have something helpful to talk about. All I hear is a bunch of complaining about something that you could fix if you were not too busy searching for attention.

idn poker 13.03.2020, 11:26

Hello there! I could have sworn I’ve visited this website before but after looking at many of the posts I realized it’s new to me. Regardless, I’m definitely pleased I discovered it and I’ll be bookmarking it and checking back often!

king s128 sabung ayam 13.03.2020, 19:38

Greetings! Very useful advice in this particular post! It is the little changes that make the largest changes. Thanks for sharing!

sabung ayam online 13.03.2020, 20:45

I want to to thank you for this excellent read!! I definitely enjoyed every bit of it. I have got you book-marked to look at new stuff you post…

joker slot 13.03.2020, 22:27

Good post! We are linking to this particularly great content on our site. Keep up the good writing.

jokerwin 13.03.2020, 22:37

Hi there! This article couldn’t be written any better! Looking at this article reminds me of my previous roommate! He always kept preaching about this. I am going to forward this information to him. Pretty sure he's going to have a very good read. Thank you for sharing!

osg777 slot 14.03.2020, 00:52

There is definately a great deal to know about this subject. I like all of the points you made.

tempat resepsi murah 14.03.2020, 03:34

Greetings! Very helpful advice within this article! It is the little changes which will make the largest changes. Thanks for sharing!

hitamqq 14.03.2020, 04:19

Your style is so unique in comparison to other folks I have read stuff from. Many thanks for posting when you've got the opportunity, Guess I'll just book mark this blog.

taurusqq 14.03.2020, 06:28

Hello, I do believe your site could possibly be having internet browser compatibility problems. Whenever I take a look at your site in Safari, it looks fine however, when opening in Internet Explorer, it has some overlapping issues. I merely wanted to provide you with a quick heads up! Besides that, great website!

daftar akun s128 14.03.2020, 10:33

A motivating discussion is worth comment. I think that you should write more about this topic, it may not be a taboo matter but usually people do not discuss such subjects. To the next! All the best!!

daftar joker123 14.03.2020, 12:05

An interesting discussion is worth comment. I think that you ought to write more about this subject matter, it might not be a taboo subject but usually people do not talk about these topics. To the next! Kind regards!!

long distance relationship tips 14.03.2020, 16:11

This is a topic which is close to my heart... Cheers! Where are your contact details though?

idnpoker 14.03.2020, 18:43

Spot on with this write-up, I seriously believe this site needs a lot more attention. I’ll probably be returning to read more, thanks for the information!

https://mobil-pedia.com 15.03.2020, 01:29

Very good info. Lucky me I discovered your website by accident (stumbleupon). I have bookmarked it for later!

hk prize 15.03.2020, 01:58

Very good information. Lucky me I found your site by accident (stumbleupon). I have saved as a favorite for later!

elangqq 15.03.2020, 03:07

You made some decent points there. I looked on the web for additional information about the issue and found most individuals will go along with your views on this site.

daftar mandiriqq 15.03.2020, 03:34

I could not refrain from commenting. Exceptionally well written!

daftar berkahpoker 15.03.2020, 04:17

Great site you've got here... It’s difficult to find quality writing like yours these days. I honestly appreciate individuals like you! Take care!!

poker idn play 15.03.2020, 07:24

Spot on with this write-up, I truly feel this web site needs much more attention. I’ll probably be back again to see more, thanks for the advice!

bare 15.03.2020, 12:15

Aw, this was an extremely good post. Finding the time and actual effort to produce a top notch article… but what can I say… I procrastinate a whole lot and never seem to get anything done.

situs judi online 15.03.2020, 14:49

An interesting discussion is worth comment. I do believe that you should write more on this subject, it might not be a taboo subject but typically people do not speak about these topics. To the next! All the best!!

Judi Slot Online 15.03.2020, 15:56

You need to take part in a contest for one of the finest blogs on the net. I'm going to recommend this website!

agen dingdong togel live 15.03.2020, 23:40

After I originally left a comment I appear to have clicked on the -Notify me when new comments are added- checkbox and now every time a comment is added I get 4 emails with the same comment. Perhaps there is an easy method you can remove me from that service? Thanks a lot!

login joker188 16.03.2020, 07:46

I blog quite often and I really thank you for your content. This article has really peaked my interest. I will bookmark your website and keep checking for new information about once per week. I subscribed to your Feed too.

НовостиНародные новостиПробки во ВладивостокеПубликацииRSS

© VestiRegion.ru 2009–2019 г. Редакция: mail@vestiregion.ru.
При использовании материалов гиперссылка на сайт обязательна.
Размещение рекламы на сайте.

Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100