На острове Русский автобус столкнулся с джипом: трое пострадавших

Вечером в среду, 25 марта, на острове Русский произошло ДТП с участием автобуса Man Lion и автомобиля Honda CR-V.

Как сообщает пресс-служба УГИБДД УМВД России по Приморскому краю, авария произошла около 22 часов. Водитель автобуса, совершая разворот, не предоставил преимущество «Хонде».

В результате столкновения три 20-летние девушки – водитель и две пассажирки кроссовера — получили ушибы. 

Автобус двигался без пассажиров, водитель «Мана» не пострадал.

10:23, 26.03.2014 г. — VestiRegion.ru

VestiRegion.ru → Владивосток → На острове Русский автобус столкнулся с джипом: трое пострадавших

you can look here 10.03.2020, 01:36

I just want to mention I am beginner to blogging and site-building and certainly liked you're blog. Most likely I’m going to bookmark your blog . You definitely come with very good posts. Thanks a lot for sharing with us your blog site.

Google 12.03.2020, 16:08

I’m impressed, I have to admit. Seldom do I encounter a blog that’s both equally educative and interesting, and without a doubt, you have hit the nail on the head. The issue is something which too few people are speaking intelligently about. I'm very happy that I stumbled across this during my hunt for something concerning this.

Google 12.03.2020, 22:14

I was very happy to find this page. I need to to thank you for ones time for this fantastic read!! I definitely loved every bit of it and i also have you saved to fav to check out new information in your blog.

judi online 13.03.2020, 05:45

Everything is very open with a precise explanation of the challenges. It was definitely informative. Your site is extremely helpful. Many thanks for sharing!

makatiqq 13.03.2020, 06:13

Hi, I do think your website could be having web browser compatibility issues. Whenever I look at your website in Safari, it looks fine however, if opening in Internet Explorer, it has some overlapping issues. I merely wanted to provide you with a quick heads up! Other than that, wonderful blog!

idn play poker 13.03.2020, 07:16

Nice post. I learn something new and challenging on websites I stumbleupon on a daily basis. It will always be useful to read through articles from other writers and use something from other sites.

s128 sabung ayam 13.03.2020, 08:54

You made some good points there. I looked on the net for additional information about the issue and found most people will go along with your views on this website.

idn poker88 13.03.2020, 10:57

I was able to find good information from your blog articles.

Pulauseribu 13.03.2020, 14:38

Very good information. Lucky me I recently found your blog by accident (stumbleupon). I've bookmarked it for later!

pokerpkv 13.03.2020, 14:40

There is definately a lot to find out about this issue. I love all of the points you made.

togel online 13.03.2020, 17:07

This blog was... how do I say it? Relevant!! Finally I have found something that helped me. Thanks a lot!

IDN poker 13.03.2020, 17:42

There's certainly a great deal to find out about this issue. I like all of the points you've made.

s1288 13.03.2020, 19:52

Good web site you've got here... It’s difficult to find quality writing like yours nowadays. I seriously appreciate people like you! Take care!!

situs judi online 13.03.2020, 19:59

Pretty! This was an incredibly wonderful post. Thank you for supplying this information.

http://199.192.21.217/ 13.03.2020, 20:03

Great site you have here... It’s hard to find excellent writing like yours these days. I seriously appreciate people like you! Take care!!

infiniti office 13.03.2020, 22:34

I'd like to thank you for the efforts you have put in penning this site. I'm hoping to view the same high-grade content from you later on as well. In fact, your creative writing abilities has motivated me to get my own, personal website now 😉

joker188.net 13.03.2020, 23:26

Everything is very open with a very clear description of the issues. It was truly informative. Your site is very useful. Many thanks for sharing!

sbobet bola 14.03.2020, 00:58

This is the perfect blog for anybody who wishes to understand this topic. You understand a whole lot its almost tough to argue with you (not that I actually would want to…HaHa). You certainly put a new spin on a subject which has been written about for a long time. Great stuff, just excellent!

sbobet 88 14.03.2020, 01:20

Hey there! I just want to give you a big thumbs up for your great information you have got here on this post. I will be returning to your blog for more soon.

Pasartoto.info 14.03.2020, 03:32

Can I just say what a relief to uncover a person that really understands what they are talking about on the net. You certainly know how to bring a problem to light and make it important. More and more people need to read this and understand this side of the story. It's surprising you're not more popular because you most certainly possess the gift.

sbobet wap 14.03.2020, 04:28

After I initially left a comment I appear to have clicked on the -Notify me when new comments are added- checkbox and from now on whenever a comment is added I recieve four emails with the exact same comment. There has to be an easy method you are able to remove me from that service? Many thanks!

hitamdominoqq 14.03.2020, 04:53

Oh my goodness! Incredible article dude! Thanks, However I am having difficulties with your RSS. I don’t understand the reason why I am unable to join it. Is there anybody getting identical RSS problems? Anybody who knows the answer can you kindly respond? Thanks!!

ayo21 14.03.2020, 08:12

Excellent blog you have got here... It’s difficult to find good quality writing like yours nowadays. I seriously appreciate people like you! Take care!!

s128apk 14.03.2020, 09:28

Oh my goodness! Awesome article dude! Thank you, However I am encountering issues with your RSS. I don’t understand the reason why I cannot join it. Is there anybody getting the same RSS problems? Anybody who knows the answer will you kindly respond? Thanx!!

agen s1288 14.03.2020, 09:30

This is a topic that is close to my heart... Best wishes! Exactly where are your contact details though?

joker188 slot 14.03.2020, 12:04

I couldn’t refrain from commenting. Perfectly written!

joker123 slot 14.03.2020, 14:02

An outstanding share! I have just forwarded this onto a co-worker who has been conducting a little research on this. And he actually bought me lunch due to the fact that I stumbled upon it for him... lol. So let me reword this... Thank YOU for the meal!! But yeah, thanks for spending time to discuss this matter here on your website.

sbobet wap 14.03.2020, 15:53

Oh my goodness! Amazing article dude! Thank you, However I am encountering troubles with your RSS. I don’t understand the reason why I can't subscribe to it. Is there anyone else having similar RSS problems? Anyone that knows the solution can you kindly respond? Thanks!!

daftar sbobet online 14.03.2020, 16:23

This is a topic that is close to my heart... Cheers! Exactly where are your contact details though?

marijudi.com 14.03.2020, 16:55

It’s nearly impossible to find experienced people about this topic, but you sound like you know what you’re talking about! Thanks

result sg45 14.03.2020, 17:22

I’m amazed, I have to admit. Rarely do I come across a blog that’s both educative and interesting, and let me tell you, you've hit the nail on the head. The problem is something that not enough people are speaking intelligently about. I'm very happy I found this during my search for something concerning this.

ratu domino88 14.03.2020, 20:55

May I just say what a relief to find a person that actually knows what they're talking about on the web. You definitely realize how to bring an issue to light and make it important. More and more people have to look at this and understand this side of your story. I was surprised that you're not more popular because you most certainly have the gift.

link alternatif idnplay 14.03.2020, 22:18

This is the right site for everyone who wants to find out about this topic. You realize so much its almost tough to argue with you (not that I actually would want to…HaHa). You certainly put a brand new spin on a subject that has been discussed for years. Great stuff, just wonderful!

agen judi poker uang asli 14.03.2020, 22:21

This is a great tip especially to those new to the blogosphere. Brief but very precise info… Thank you for sharing this one. A must read post!

download idnplay 14.03.2020, 22:24

Good blog you've got here... It’s difficult to find excellent writing like yours these days. I honestly appreciate individuals like you! Take care!!

live sgp 15.03.2020, 00:19

Aw, this was an incredibly good post. Taking a few minutes and actual effort to generate a very good article… but what can I say… I put things off a whole lot and don't manage to get nearly anything done.

rolet online 15.03.2020, 01:03

I’m impressed, I must say. Seldom do I encounter a blog that’s both equally educative and engaging, and without a doubt, you have hit the nail on the head. The issue is something that not enough people are speaking intelligently about. Now i'm very happy I stumbled across this in my hunt for something regarding this.

idn poker 15.03.2020, 06:15

You've made some decent points there. I looked on the internet to learn more about the issue and found most individuals will go along with your views on this website.

login idn poker 15.03.2020, 09:34

Saved as a favorite, I really like your blog!

situs judi online 15.03.2020, 14:46

Next time I read a blog, I hope that it doesn't fail me as much as this particular one. I mean, I know it was my choice to read, but I truly believed you would probably have something helpful to talk about. All I hear is a bunch of whining about something that you could fix if you were not too busy looking for attention.

daftar poker 15.03.2020, 14:50

The very next time I read a blog, Hopefully it won't disappoint me as much as this particular one. After all, Yes, it was my choice to read through, however I truly thought you would probably have something useful to talk about. All I hear is a bunch of crying about something you could possibly fix if you weren't too busy looking for attention.

Bandar Judi Online Terbaik 15.03.2020, 15:49

Your style is unique in comparison to other people I have read stuff from. Many thanks for posting when you have the opportunity, Guess I'll just book mark this web site.

НовостиНародные новостиПробки во ВладивостокеПубликацииRSS

© VestiRegion.ru 2009–2019 г. Редакция: mail@vestiregion.ru.
При использовании материалов гиперссылка на сайт обязательна.
Размещение рекламы на сайте.

Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100