ГИБДД: причиной столкновения автобусов на путепроводе стала невнимательность одного из водителей

Сотрудники полиции выяснили, что причиной столкновения колонны автобусов детского лагеря «Океан» стала невнимательность одного из водителей, который не выдержал безопасную дистанцию.

По уточненной информации, в салонах автобусов на момент ДТП находились 129 пассажиров. Восемь человек (семеро детей и один сопровождающий) направлены в городскую клиническую больницу Владивостока — у них диагностированы сотрясение головного мозга, ушибы и ссадины.

Как сообщили сотрудники ГИБДД, дорожное покрытие на месте автоаварии находилось в удовлетворительном состоянии, асфальт сухой без повреждений. Колонна автобусов двигалась в сопровождении патрульной автомашины ДПС. Автобусы до момента столкновения находились в исправном техническом состоянии, оснащены тахографами и ремнями безопасности.

22:00, 16.12.2015 г. — VestiRegion.ru

VestiRegion.ru → Владивосток → ГИБДД: причиной столкновения автобусов на путепроводе стала невнимательность одного из водителей

male extra test 22.02.2020, 10:10

Aw, this was an exceptionally nice post. Taking the time and actual effort to produce a top notch article… but what can I say… I put things off a lot and never seem to get nearly anything done.

crazybulk 22.02.2020, 20:56

Good web site you have got here... It’s difficult to find quality writing like yours nowadays. I really appreciate people like you! Take care!!

skin tightening and wrinkle removal machine 23.02.2020, 03:59

Your style is so unique compared to other people I've read stuff from. Thanks for posting when you've got the opportunity, Guess I'll just bookmark this page.

budget 23.02.2020, 07:10

There is definately a great deal to learn about this subject. I really like all the points you made.

super peach wear 23.02.2020, 09:33

After looking at a number of the blog posts on your web page, I seriously appreciate your way of blogging. I saved it to my bookmark webpage list and will be checking back in the near future. Take a look at my web site too and let me know your opinion.

Placenta pills 23.02.2020, 12:24

After I originally commented I seem to have clicked on the -Notify me when new comments are added- checkbox and from now on every time a comment is added I recieve four emails with the same comment. Is there an easy method you are able to remove me from that service? Thanks.

CBD 24.02.2020, 16:11

Excellent site you have here... It’s difficult to find high-quality writing like yours these days. I really appreciate individuals like you! Take care!!

click here 24.02.2020, 19:11

The very next time I read a blog, Hopefully it doesn't disappoint me just as much as this particular one. After all, I know it was my choice to read through, nonetheless I really thought you'd have something helpful to say. All I hear is a bunch of moaning about something you can fix if you weren't too busy looking for attention.

here 25.02.2020, 06:34

I love looking through a post that will make people think. Also, thanks for allowing me to comment.

click here 25.02.2020, 11:29

May I simply say what a relief to uncover somebody who actually understands what they are discussing on the internet. You definitely realize how to bring an issue to light and make it important. More people really need to check this out and understand this side of your story. I can't believe you aren't more popular because you definitely have the gift.

Nigerian food 25.02.2020, 16:13

Right here is the perfect website for anybody who would like to understand this topic. You know a whole lot its almost tough to argue with you (not that I actually will need to…HaHa). You definitely put a brand new spin on a topic that has been discussed for years. Excellent stuff, just great.

Raleigh NC Junk Haulers 25.02.2020, 20:22

Hi! I simply want to give you a big thumbs up for your excellent info you have right here on this post. I'll be coming back to your site for more soon.

Superior Home Inspection Fayetteville NC 26.02.2020, 00:14

Having read this I believed it was really informative. I appreciate you spending some time and effort to put this content together. I once again find myself spending a lot of time both reading and posting comments. But so what, it was still worthwhile.

Play Lotto 26.02.2020, 02:13

This website really has all of the information I needed concerning this subject and didn’t know who to ask.

Raleigh NC 26.02.2020, 05:59

Howdy! This article could not be written much better! Looking at this article reminds me of my previous roommate! He continually kept preaching about this. I am going to send this article to him. Pretty sure he will have a great read. Many thanks for sharing!

Abbruch aus Lübeck 26.02.2020, 07:10

Hi, I do believe this is an excellent web site. I stumbledupon it 😉 I will come back yet again since I book-marked it. Money and freedom is the greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to guide others.

Baltimore MD SEO 26.02.2020, 11:26

This is a topic that's close to my heart... Take care! Exactly where can I find the contact details for questions?

carpet cleaning fayetteville nc prices 26.02.2020, 20:51

Way cool! Some very valid points! I appreciate you penning this article and the rest of the site is also very good.

Locksmith Services near you 26.02.2020, 22:34

You ought to be a part of a contest for one of the most useful websites on the web. I most certainly will highly recommend this site!

indie music 27.02.2020, 02:59

After exploring a few of the blog articles on your web page, I truly like your technique of blogging. I added it to my bookmark site list and will be checking back in the near future. Please check out my web site too and let me know how you feel.

Web Designing Course in Delhi 27.02.2020, 19:38

You need to be a part of a contest for one of the most useful websites on the web. I'm going to highly recommend this website!

Electric Mountain Bikes 28.02.2020, 04:28

I was able to find good information from your blog articles.

Mbb 28.02.2020, 06:41

Spot on with this write-up, I absolutely feel this amazing site needs a great deal more attention. I’ll probably be back again to see more, thanks for the advice!

cbd online 28.02.2020, 10:15

It’s difficult to find educated people for this topic, but you sound like you know what you’re talking about! Thanks

flower definition 28.02.2020, 14:11

I must thank you for the efforts you have put in writing this site. I am hoping to check out the same high-grade blog posts by you in the future as well. In fact, your creative writing abilities has encouraged me to get my very own website now 😉

what states is cbd oil legal 2019 28.02.2020, 16:47

Your style is unique in comparison to other folks I've read stuff from. Thanks for posting when you've got the opportunity, Guess I'll just bookmark this web site.

sucks 29.02.2020, 04:58

I used to be able to find good info from your articles.

perfect binding london 29.02.2020, 08:31

There is certainly a lot to learn about this issue. I love all the points you've made.

muscat bay 29.02.2020, 13:58

You made some good points there. I checked on the internet for more info about the issue and found most people will go along with your views on this site.

healthy fresh recipes 04.03.2020, 10:46

I needed to thank you for this excellent read!! I definitely enjoyed every little bit of it. I have you saved as a favorite to look at new things you post…

healthy fresh recipes 04.03.2020, 22:34

Greetings! Very helpful advice in this particular article! It's the little changes that make the largest changes. Thanks a lot for sharing!

achat base de données b2c 05.03.2020, 12:08

This is the perfect blog for anyone who wishes to find out about this topic. You understand a whole lot its almost tough to argue with you (not that I actually would want to…HaHa). You certainly put a new spin on a subject which has been written about for decades. Excellent stuff, just great.

hot 05.03.2020, 23:09

I like reading through a post that will make people think. Also, thanks for allowing for me to comment.

Trish Wisner 06.03.2020, 13:18

Saved as a favorite, I love your blog.

achat base de données b2b 07.03.2020, 00:09

I'm extremely pleased to discover this great site. I want to to thank you for ones time just for this fantastic read!! I definitely loved every bit of it and i also have you saved to fav to look at new stuff on your web site.

Herbert Joas 09.03.2020, 10:20

I used to be able to find good advice from your content.

hotel 12.03.2020, 03:34

Way cool! Some very valid points! I appreciate you penning this post plus the rest of the website is extremely good.

Procura in Londra 12.03.2020, 12:49

Good post. I learn something new and challenging on websites I stumbleupon everyday. It's always exciting to read through content from other writers and use a little something from other sites.

Notary Public Hayes 12.03.2020, 15:04

Hi there! This blog post couldn’t be written any better! Looking at this article reminds me of my previous roommate! He continually kept talking about this. I am going to send this article to him. Pretty sure he will have a very good read. Thanks for sharing!

НовостиНародные новостиПробки во ВладивостокеПубликацииRSS

© VestiRegion.ru 2009–2019 г. Редакция: mail@vestiregion.ru.
При использовании материалов гиперссылка на сайт обязательна.
Размещение рекламы на сайте.

Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100