C 19 марта во Владивостоке начнут ходить «дачные» автобусы

C 19 марта во Владивостоке начнут ходить «дачные» автобусы. Добраться до своих приусадебных участков жители Владивостока смогут с Тихой и Семёновской. 26 марта к ним добавится площадь Луговая, а 1 мая — Окатовая.

ГРАФИК ДВИЖЕНИЯ «ДАЧНЫХ» АВТОБУСОВ:

С субботы, 19 марта, ежедневно будут ходить дачные маршруты:

Маршрут № 104: «Бухта Тихая — 10 км»
Бухта Тихая: 07:25, 13:40.
10 километр – 09:55, 16:30.

Маршрут №105: «Семёновская — 10 км»
Семёновская: 06:10, 10:20, 14:50.
10 километр – 08:00, 12:40, 17:20.

Маршрут №103 «Луговая — 10 километр» (с 26 и 27 марта)
Луговая: 06:30, 11:15, 16:00.
10 километр: 8:30, 13:30, 18:20.

Со 2 апреля маршрут № 103 будет ходить ежедневно.

С 15 апреля по пятницам, субботам, воскресеньям добавляется маршрут №105 начнет ходить по следующему графику:

Семёновская: 09.00, 13:20, 17:40.
10 километр: 11:20, 15:30, 19:40. 

С 1 мая ежедневно будет ходить маршрут № 108 Окатовая – 10 километр.
Окатовая: 08:00, 15:00.
10 километр: 10:30, 17:50.

15:45, 17.03.2016 г. — VestiRegion.ru

VestiRegion.ru → Владивосток → C 19 марта во Владивостоке начнут ходить «дачные» автобусы

important site 10.03.2020, 04:41

I simply want to mention I am just beginner to blogging and site-building and absolutely enjoyed this blog. Very likely I’m planning to bookmark your site . You surely have impressive writings. Appreciate it for revealing your blog.

Google 12.03.2020, 20:50

Nice post. I learn something totally new and challenging on blogs I stumbleupon everyday. It will always be exciting to read through content from other writers and use something from other websites.

Situs Online Judi Terbaik 13.03.2020, 06:05

Excellent post. I am going through a few of these issues as well...

casino 13.03.2020, 06:14

I'm extremely pleased to discover this site. I want to to thank you for your time for this fantastic read!! I definitely appreciated every little bit of it and i also have you saved to fav to look at new things in your blog.

idn poker88 13.03.2020, 08:44

I really like it when people get together and share thoughts. Great website, keep it up!

poker idn 13.03.2020, 09:26

An impressive share! I have just forwarded this onto a friend who was doing a little homework on this. And he in fact ordered me breakfast because I found it for him... lol. So allow me to reword this... Thanks for the meal!! But yeah, thanks for spending some time to talk about this issue here on your site.

Vendor Jersey 13.03.2020, 14:05

I could not refrain from commenting. Well written!

garuda print 13.03.2020, 15:40

Hello! I simply want to give you a big thumbs up for your excellent information you have right here on this post. I will be coming back to your web site for more soon.

togel hk 13.03.2020, 16:01

Pretty! This has been a really wonderful post. Thanks for supplying this info.

bandar darat 13.03.2020, 17:00

This is the right website for everyone who really wants to find out about this topic. You realize a whole lot its almost hard to argue with you (not that I actually will need to…HaHa). You definitely put a brand new spin on a topic that's been discussed for years. Wonderful stuff, just excellent!

sbobet 888 14.03.2020, 01:46

Hi, I do believe this is a great site. I stumbledupon it 😉 I'm going to return yet again since i have book-marked it. Money and freedom is the best way to change, may you be rich and continue to help other people.

Jasa Seo Website 14.03.2020, 05:08

I used to be able to find good advice from your blog posts.

dingdong togel 14.03.2020, 05:30

You ought to take part in a contest for one of the highest quality websites online. I am going to highly recommend this blog!

https://manila99.poker 14.03.2020, 08:03

Oh my goodness! Impressive article dude! Many thanks, However I am going through problems with your RSS. I don’t know the reason why I can't join it. Is there anybody else getting the same RSS issues? Anyone that knows the answer can you kindly respond? Thanx!!

joker123 login 14.03.2020, 11:13

An intriguing discussion is definitely worth comment. I do believe that you should write more on this issue, it may not be a taboo subject but usually people don't speak about such topics. To the next! Many thanks!!

jokerwin123 slot 14.03.2020, 13:36

After looking at a handful of the blog articles on your web site, I really like your way of writing a blog. I book marked it to my bookmark site list and will be checking back soon. Please visit my web site too and tell me your opinion.

login idnpoker 14.03.2020, 17:06

I really like it when individuals come together and share thoughts. Great website, keep it up!

daftar ratudomino88 14.03.2020, 20:25

Hi there! I just wish to give you a huge thumbs up for your excellent info you have got right here on this post. I am coming back to your site for more soon.

ratudomino88 14.03.2020, 21:57

Aw, this was an extremely nice post. Taking a few minutes and actual effort to generate a good article… but what can I say… I hesitate a whole lot and never seem to get anything done.

mobil-pedia.com 14.03.2020, 23:52

After checking out a few of the blog posts on your website, I really appreciate your technique of blogging. I added it to my bookmark website list and will be checking back soon. Take a look at my website too and let me know your opinion.

prediksi hk 15.03.2020, 01:53

I seriously love your website... Very nice colors & theme. Did you develop this web site yourself? Please reply back as I’m attempting to create my very own website and would like to learn where you got this from or just what the theme is called. Kudos!

link alternatif omiqq 15.03.2020, 02:59

I seriously love your website... Great colors & theme. Did you make this site yourself? Please reply back as I’m attempting to create my very own blog and would love to know where you got this from or exactly what the theme is named. Thank you!

daftar saranapoker 15.03.2020, 05:40

This site was... how do you say it? Relevant!! Finally I have found something that helped me. Appreciate it!

idn poker livechat 15.03.2020, 08:15

I like reading through a post that will make men and women think. Also, thanks for permitting me to comment!

idn poker88 15.03.2020, 08:40

Hello, I do believe your web site could possibly be having web browser compatibility problems. When I take a look at your site in Safari, it looks fine but when opening in I.E., it has some overlapping issues. I simply wanted to give you a quick heads up! Apart from that, excellent blog!

bare 15.03.2020, 14:15

I must thank you for the efforts you have put in penning this website. I really hope to see the same high-grade content by you in the future as well. In truth, your creative writing abilities has motivated me to get my own website now 😉

НовостиНародные новостиПробки во ВладивостокеПубликацииRSS

© VestiRegion.ru 2009–2019 г. Редакция: mail@vestiregion.ru.
При использовании материалов гиперссылка на сайт обязательна.
Размещение рекламы на сайте.

Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100