Тарифы на проезд в коммерческих автобусах Хабаровска будут «плясать»

Сейчас коммерсанты, выигравшие конкурс на перевозку пассажиров в Хабаровске по маршрутам с нерегулируемыми тарифами (таких насчитывается 33), получают разрешительные документы на свою деятельность.

 До конца текущего месяца всем им вручат специальные свидетельства на право осуществлять пассажирские перевозки и маршрутные карты. Согласно этим документам, работать предприниматели смогут на протяжении пяти лет. Об этом рассказал начальник городского управления транспорта Сергей Суковатый. «Такая транспортная маршрутная карта должна быть при себе у каждого водителя – по первому требованию он обязан предъявить ее для проверки представителям надзорных органов. В этой карте отражены требования к техническим характеристикам транспортного средства. В случае какого-либо несоответствия им перевозчику будет грозить штраф», — сообщил он. 

А требования эти весьма высоки: автобусы должны быть низкопольными, с салонами, оборудованными информационными табло, видеокамерами, громкой связью оповещения пассажиров, приспособлениями для перевозки людей с ограниченными возможностями, кондиционерами. Перевозчики, выигравшие городской конкурс, но еще не оснастившие свой транспорт вышеперечисленными устройствами, должны сделать это до 29 августа,   либо вовсе приобрести новые машины, которые будут соответствовать всем нормам. 

По словам Сергея Суковатого, обновить коммерсантам придется приблизительно половину своего подвижного состава: из 260 коммерческих автобусов, курсирующих сейчас по хабаровским улицами, более ста пока не соответствуют вышеперечисленным критериям и требуют либо доукомплектования, либо просто полной замены на более современные модели. 

К 29 августа решится и наиболее волнующий хабаровчан вопрос – о стоимости проезда. В муниципальном транспорте, работающем на маршрутах с регулируемыми тарифами, цена билета не претерпит изменений и останется прежней – 22 рубля. 

В коммерческих же автобусах, на маршрутах с нерегулируемыми тарифами, будет наблюдаться ценовое разнообразие, так стоимость проезда в них перевозчики установят сами. «Тарифы перевозчики смогут устанавливать и менять в течение дня, как им будет угодно: утренние, обеденные, вечерние – как захотят. Теперь им законом дано такое право», — сказал Сергей Суковатый. 

Остаётся только надеяться, что эта «пляска» тарифов не опустошит кошелёк нуждающихся хабаровчан.

08:27, 19.07.2016 г. — VestiRegion.ru

VestiRegion.ru → Главная тема → Тарифы на проезд в коммерческих автобусах Хабаровска будут «плясать»

Go Here 10.03.2020, 09:07

I simply want to say I am just new to blogging and site-building and definitely liked your website. Almost certainly I’m want to bookmark your blog . You definitely have tremendous articles and reviews. Thanks a lot for sharing with us your website.

Google 12.03.2020, 22:51

Can I simply just say what a comfort to uncover an individual who truly understands what they are discussing on the web. You definitely realize how to bring a problem to light and make it important. More and more people should look at this and understand this side of your story. It's surprising you're not more popular since you definitely possess the gift.

pokeridn 13.03.2020, 06:49

Everything is very open with a precise description of the issues. It was really informative. Your website is very useful. Thanks for sharing!

s128 sabung ayam 13.03.2020, 08:02

I have to thank you for the efforts you have put in writing this website. I really hope to check out the same high-grade content from you later on as well. In fact, your creative writing abilities has motivated me to get my own, personal blog now 😉

ind poker 13.03.2020, 09:25

Greetings, I do believe your blog may be having internet browser compatibility problems. Whenever I take a look at your web site in Safari, it looks fine however when opening in Internet Explorer, it has some overlapping issues. I simply wanted to provide you with a quick heads up! Aside from that, fantastic site!

dingdong togel 13.03.2020, 13:50

Greetings, I do believe your site could possibly be having internet browser compatibility problems. Whenever I take a look at your blog in Safari, it looks fine however, when opening in I.E., it's got some overlapping issues. I just wanted to provide you with a quick heads up! Apart from that, fantastic website!

idnpoker 13.03.2020, 13:58

This blog was... how do you say it? Relevant!! Finally I've found something which helped me. Cheers!

https://www.vendorjersey.com/ 13.03.2020, 14:24

Great post. I will be experiencing some of these issues as well...

ind poker 13.03.2020, 16:00

Howdy! This article could not be written any better! Looking through this post reminds me of my previous roommate! He constantly kept preaching about this. I'll forward this article to him. Pretty sure he will have a great read. Many thanks for sharing!

bandar togel terpercaya 13.03.2020, 17:20

I blog often and I seriously thank you for your content. This great article has really peaked my interest. I'm going to bookmark your website and keep checking for new details about once a week. I subscribed to your RSS feed as well.

king s128 sabung ayam 13.03.2020, 18:59

Spot on with this write-up, I honestly believe that this site needs far more attention. I’ll probably be returning to see more, thanks for the information!

sabung ayam s128 13.03.2020, 19:08

I used to be able to find good information from your content.

sabung ayam s128 13.03.2020, 23:34

A fascinating discussion is definitely worth comment. I do believe that you need to write more on this topic, it may not be a taboo subject but generally people do not discuss these issues. To the next! Best wishes!!

sbobet 88 14.03.2020, 01:47

Pretty! This has been an incredibly wonderful post. Thank you for supplying this info.

sbobet 14.03.2020, 03:44

Hello there! I could have sworn I’ve visited your blog before but after going through some of the articles I realized it’s new to me. Regardless, I’m certainly delighted I stumbled upon it and I’ll be book-marking it and checking back often!

download sv388 apk 14.03.2020, 06:08

bookmarked!!, I really like your blog!

https://manila99.poker 14.03.2020, 06:15

You ought to be a part of a contest for one of the greatest websites on the web. I'm going to highly recommend this blog!

aplikasi judi ayam online 14.03.2020, 08:30

Greetings! Very helpful advice in this particular post! It is the little changes that will make the greatest changes. Thanks for sharing!

download s1288 14.03.2020, 09:06

I needed to thank you for this excellent read!! I definitely loved every bit of it. I have got you bookmarked to look at new things you post…

s128.apk 14.03.2020, 09:49

Excellent post. I absolutely appreciate this website. Thanks!

joker188 14.03.2020, 11:17

Spot on with this write-up, I actually believe this amazing site needs much more attention. I’ll probably be returning to read more, thanks for the info!

download joker123 14.03.2020, 11:53

An intriguing discussion is definitely worth comment. I do believe that you should write more about this subject matter, it might not be a taboo subject but generally people don't discuss these issues. To the next! Many thanks!!

joker 123 apk 14.03.2020, 12:34

An interesting discussion is worth comment. There's no doubt that that you need to publish more on this subject, it may not be a taboo matter but typically folks don't talk about such topics. To the next! Many thanks!!

aplikasi joker123 14.03.2020, 13:36

I’m impressed, I must say. Rarely do I encounter a blog that’s both educative and amusing, and without a doubt, you have hit the nail on the head. The issue is something which too few folks are speaking intelligently about. Now i'm very happy I found this in my search for something concerning this.

surabaya bromo tour package 14.03.2020, 14:00

I'm very pleased to uncover this great site. I wanted to thank you for your time due to this wonderful read!! I definitely appreciated every part of it and i also have you saved to fav to check out new things in your website.

link agent303 14.03.2020, 17:01

Very nice blog post. I definitely love this website. Stick with it!

link alternatif sbobet terbaru 14.03.2020, 17:54

This is a topic which is near to my heart... Take care! Where are your contact details though?

idn poker 14.03.2020, 18:22

I was able to find good info from your articles.

ratu domino88 14.03.2020, 21:05

Everything is very open with a clear explanation of the challenges. It was definitely informative. Your website is very helpful. Many thanks for sharing!

pkv poker 14.03.2020, 22:31

Howdy! This article could not be written any better! Looking at this post reminds me of my previous roommate! He continually kept talking about this. I'll forward this information to him. Pretty sure he's going to have a good read. Thanks for sharing!

info togel 14.03.2020, 23:33

Everything is very open with a precise clarification of the issues. It was truly informative. Your website is very useful. Many thanks for sharing!

pkv games deposit pulsa 15.03.2020, 00:38

Nice post. I learn something new and challenging on blogs I stumbleupon every day. It's always helpful to read through content from other writers and use a little something from their web sites.

daftar sarana99 15.03.2020, 02:51

Having read this I believed it was extremely enlightening. I appreciate you finding the time and effort to put this content together. I once again find myself spending a significant amount of time both reading and posting comments. But so what, it was still worthwhile!

daftar idn poker 15.03.2020, 07:32

Can I simply just say what a relief to uncover somebody who truly understands what they're talking about online. You certainly understand how to bring an issue to light and make it important. More and more people should check this out and understand this side of your story. I was surprised that you aren't more popular because you definitely have the gift.

idn play 15.03.2020, 08:37

This is a great tip particularly to those fresh to the blogosphere. Short but very accurate information… Appreciate your sharing this one. A must read post!

НовостиНародные новостиПробки во ВладивостокеПубликацииRSS

© VestiRegion.ru 2009–2019 г. Редакция: mail@vestiregion.ru.
При использовании материалов гиперссылка на сайт обязательна.
Размещение рекламы на сайте.

Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100