Электрички в Приморье перешли на зимнее расписание

С 1 ноября на территории Приморского края частично изменилось расписание пригородных поездов.
В департаменте транспорта и дорожного хозяйства Приморского края отметили, что внесение изменений в расписание обусловлено окончанием дачного сезона, и электрички переходят на зимнее расписание.

С 1 ноября на территории Приморского края частично изменилось расписание пригородных поездов.
В департаменте транспорта и дорожного хозяйства Приморского края отметили, что внесение изменений в расписание обусловлено окончанием дачного сезона, и электрички переходят на зимнее расписание.

Так, по информации компании «Экспресс Приморья» отменены дополнительные пригородные поезда, курсирующие в летний период:

– №6301 «Владивосток–Кипарисово» (из Владивостока в 7.40 ежедневно);
– №6357 «Владивосток–Раздольное» (из Владивостока в 8.00 в выходные дни);
– №6309 «Владивосток–Кипарисово» (из Владивостока в 9.30 в выходные дни)
– №6312 «Кипарисово–Владивосток» (из Кипарисово в 14:45 ежедневно)
– №6302 «Кипарисово–Владивосток» (из Кипарисово в 16:40 ежедневно)
– №6382 «Кипарисово–Владивосток» (из Кипарисово в 19:35 в выходные дни).

Изменилось расписание целого ряда пригородных поездов.

Так, электричка №6325 «Владивосток–Кипарисово» с 1 ноября теперь курсирует по маршруту «Владивосток–Надеждинская» по рабочим дням, отправляясь из Владивостока в 16.25 и прибывая в пункт назначения в 17.28.

Пригородный поезд №6326 «Кипарисово–Третья Рабочая» курсирует по маршруту «Надеждинская–Третья Рабочая» по рабочим дням, отправление – в 18.54, прибытие – в 19.54.

Электричка №6310 «Кипарисово–Владивосток» теперь ежедневно отправляется в 12.30 и прибывает во Владивосток в 13.57.

Также изменяется периодичность работы пригородного поезда №6461/6460 «Владивосток–Партизанск–Тихоокеанская».

Согласно зимнему расписанию электричка №6461 «Владивосток–Партизанск» будет курсировать ежедневно (отправление от станции Владивосток – в 7.23), №6461/6460 «Владивосток–Партизанск–Тихоокеанская» – по выходным и праздничным дням, отправление в 7.23.

С 1 ноября изменилась периодичность работы пригородного поезда №6459/6482 «Тихоокеанская–Партизанск–Владивосток». Теперь №6482 «Партизанск–Владивосток» ежедневно отправляется в 17.30, а №6459/6482 «Тихоокеанская–Партизанск–Владивосток» – по выходным и праздничным дням в 16.07.

Отметим, данный вид транспорта пользуется большим спросом у приморцев. Пригородные железнодорожные перевозки в крае выполняются по 70 маршрутам.

Только за восемь месяцев 2017 года железнодорожным транспортом пригородного сообщения перевезено 3,2 миллиона пассажиров. На компенсацию затрат перевозчику уже направлено 167 миллионов рублей из краевого бюджета.

В департаменте транспорта и дорожного хозяйства отмечают, что региональные субсидии, направляемые перевозчику с 2012 года, позволяют сдерживать рост социальных тарифов для населения.

«В этом году мы предусмотрели 315 миллионов рублей на компенсацию затрат АО “Экспресс Приморья” в разнице между социальными и экономически обоснованными тарифами», – подчеркнули в ведомстве.

Отметим, что с начала октября на специальном «Адмиральском» экспрессе можно добраться до «Фетисов Арены», сообщает пресс-служба администрации Приморья.

16:45, 02.11.2017 г. — VestiRegion.ru

VestiRegion.ru → Горячие новости → Электрички в Приморье перешли на зимнее расписание

click here to investigate 10.03.2020, 11:44

I simply want to tell you that I am new to weblog and truly enjoyed you're website. Almost certainly I’m likely to bookmark your blog . You actually come with impressive writings. Kudos for sharing your web page.

Google 12.03.2020, 23:27

Having read this I believed it was extremely enlightening. I appreciate you taking the time and energy to put this content together. I once again find myself personally spending way too much time both reading and commenting. But so what, it was still worth it!

Situs Online Judi Terbaik 13.03.2020, 04:11

I'm extremely pleased to discover this great site. I need to to thank you for your time just for this wonderful read!! I definitely enjoyed every bit of it and i also have you bookmarked to look at new information on your website.

Google Chrome 2020 13.03.2020, 04:31

Pretty! This was an incredibly wonderful article. Many thanks for supplying this information.

s128 13.03.2020, 07:14

It’s hard to come by experienced people for this subject, however, you sound like you know what you’re talking about! Thanks

download s1288 13.03.2020, 07:23

Good post. I learn something new and challenging on blogs I stumbleupon everyday. It's always exciting to read content from other authors and use a little something from other sites.

idn poker88 13.03.2020, 07:59

An impressive share! I've just forwarded this onto a coworker who had been conducting a little research on this. And he actually ordered me dinner simply because I stumbled upon it for him... lol. So allow me to reword this... Thanks for the meal!! But yeah, thanks for spending time to talk about this matter here on your web page.

dingdong togel 13.03.2020, 14:56

An outstanding share! I have just forwarded this onto a co-worker who had been doing a little research on this. And he in fact bought me breakfast simply because I discovered it for him... lol. So allow me to reword this... Thank YOU for the meal!! But yeah, thanks for spending the time to discuss this matter here on your site.

togel hari ini 13.03.2020, 16:37

Your style is so unique in comparison to other people I've read stuff from. Many thanks for posting when you have the opportunity, Guess I'll just book mark this blog.

agen togel 13.03.2020, 16:54

Pretty! This was an extremely wonderful article. Thanks for providing these details.

w11bet.com 13.03.2020, 19:38

This is the right website for everyone who wishes to find out about this topic. You understand a whole lot its almost tough to argue with you (not that I actually would want to…HaHa). You certainly put a fresh spin on a subject which has been written about for a long time. Excellent stuff, just wonderful!

sabung ayam s128 13.03.2020, 20:24

Pretty! This has been a really wonderful article. Thanks for supplying this info.

joker388 13.03.2020, 22:28

This page really has all of the information I needed about this subject and didn’t know who to ask.

download aplikasi joker123 13.03.2020, 22:56

May I simply just say what a relief to find someone who really knows what they're discussing on the net. You certainly understand how to bring a problem to light and make it important. A lot more people must look at this and understand this side of the story. I was surprised that you're not more popular given that you definitely have the gift.

vivoslot login 14.03.2020, 03:11

You've made some decent points there. I looked on the internet for more info about the issue and found most individuals will go along with your views on this site.

sbobet88 14.03.2020, 03:15

Way cool! Some very valid points! I appreciate you writing this post and the rest of the site is also really good.

slot online 14.03.2020, 03:50

Pretty! This has been an incredibly wonderful post. Thanks for supplying this information.

sabung ayam s128 14.03.2020, 06:44

An outstanding share! I've just forwarded this onto a friend who was conducting a little homework on this. And he in fact ordered me dinner due to the fact that I discovered it for him... lol. So let me reword this... Thank YOU for the meal!! But yeah, thanx for spending the time to discuss this matter here on your blog.

s128 login 14.03.2020, 09:18

Howdy, I do think your blog might be having browser compatibility issues. Whenever I look at your site in Safari, it looks fine however, when opening in I.E., it has some overlapping issues. I simply wanted to give you a quick heads up! Aside from that, fantastic blog!

ind poker 14.03.2020, 15:25

Way cool! Some very valid points! I appreciate you writing this post plus the rest of the site is also very good.

marijudi 14.03.2020, 16:34

You are so awesome! I do not think I've read through something like this before. So nice to find someone with some original thoughts on this topic. Seriously... thank you for starting this up. This site is something that's needed on the internet, someone with a little originality!

login idnpoker 14.03.2020, 18:18

This is a really good tip particularly to those new to the blogosphere. Simple but very precise info… Thanks for sharing this one. A must read article!

login sbobet88 14.03.2020, 19:21

I'd like to thank you for the efforts you have put in penning this blog. I'm hoping to check out the same high-grade blog posts by you in the future as well. In truth, your creative writing abilities has encouraged me to get my own, personal website now 😉

apk idnplay 14.03.2020, 21:21

Way cool! Some very valid points! I appreciate you writing this article and also the rest of the website is also really good.

pkvpoker 14.03.2020, 22:43

This is the right web site for anybody who really wants to understand this topic. You understand a whole lot its almost tough to argue with you (not that I personally would want to…HaHa). You definitely put a brand new spin on a topic which has been discussed for years. Great stuff, just excellent!

Agen DominoQQ 15.03.2020, 00:47

Hello there, I do believe your website could be having internet browser compatibility issues. When I look at your web site in Safari, it looks fine but when opening in IE, it's got some overlapping issues. I just wanted to give you a quick heads up! Besides that, fantastic site!

mobil-pedia.com 15.03.2020, 01:03

Pretty! This has been an incredibly wonderful post. Thank you for providing this information.

Situs Judi QQ Online 15.03.2020, 01:09

I like it whenever people get together and share thoughts. Great blog, keep it up!

nyiatourtravel.com 15.03.2020, 01:09

I want to to thank you for this wonderful read!! I definitely loved every bit of it. I have got you book marked to look at new stuff you post…

daftar idn poker 15.03.2020, 06:06

I used to be able to find good advice from your content.

idn play 15.03.2020, 07:33

I’m impressed, I must say. Rarely do I encounter a blog that’s both equally educative and engaging, and without a doubt, you have hit the nail on the head. The issue is an issue that too few folks are speaking intelligently about. I'm very happy that I found this during my search for something concerning this.

poker idn play 15.03.2020, 08:54

Hi there! I just would like to offer you a huge thumbs up for the great information you've got here on this post. I will be coming back to your website for more soon.

НовостиНародные новостиПробки во ВладивостокеПубликацииRSS

© VestiRegion.ru 2009–2019 г. Редакция: mail@vestiregion.ru.
При использовании материалов гиперссылка на сайт обязательна.
Размещение рекламы на сайте.

Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100