Ещё 15 автобусов на газе доставят в Хабаровск осенью

В Хабаровске коммерческие перевозчики постепенно избавляются от автохлама: только за последние десять дней на маршруты № 21 и № 35 вышло более десяти новых машин на газе.

Хабаровск10.JPG

Деньги в современный транспорт вкладывают и муниципалы – очередная поставка автобусов ожидается осенью. О модернизации общественного транспорта в эфире программы «Утро с «Губернией»» рассказал начальник профильного управления администрации Хабаровска Сергей Суковатый.

«Сейчас у нас 158 единиц нового транспорта – треть всех коммерческих перевозчиков обновили свой подвижной состав, и этот процесс продолжается. Муниципальный транспорт также ожидает обновление: мы заключили контракт и в конце сентября получим 15 новых автобусов, работающих на газомоторном топливе», – отметил Сергей Суковатый.

Кроме того, по словам гостя программы, за пять лет городской бюджет выделил деньги на покупку десяти единиц электротранспорта. Парк трамваев и троллейбусов может пополниться и в следующем году.

О реакции горожан на обновление транспорта власти судят по жалобам, поступающим в мэрию.

«Стало меньше вопросов [по поводу] конфликтов экипажей с пассажирами: есть камера, она все пишет. Меньше стало и жалоб на санитарное состояние внутри салона», – добавил начальник управления транспорта мэрии Хабаровска.

15:02, 23.07.2018 г. — VestiRegion.ru

VestiRegion.ru → Горячие новости → Ещё 15 автобусов на газе доставят в Хабаровск осенью

dig this 10.03.2020, 23:10

I just want to say I'm newbie to blogging and site-building and really liked you're page. Likely I’m planning to bookmark your website . You surely have really good articles and reviews. Kudos for sharing with us your blog.

Google 12.03.2020, 22:46

Very nice article. I certainly appreciate this website. Keep it up!

jual busur panah 13.03.2020, 04:07

You're so interesting! I do not believe I've read through anything like this before. So good to discover someone with a few unique thoughts on this subject matter. Seriously... thanks for starting this up. This website is one thing that is required on the web, someone with a bit of originality!

Free Comics Download 13.03.2020, 05:07

This website was... how do you say it? Relevant!! Finally I have found something which helped me. Thank you!

bola228 13.03.2020, 05:54

Aw, this was an incredibly nice post. Taking the time and actual effort to create a really good article… but what can I say… I hesitate a lot and never seem to get nearly anything done.

idnplay poker 13.03.2020, 06:49

This is a topic which is near to my heart... Take care! Where are your contact details though?

idn poker88 13.03.2020, 07:02

Spot on with this write-up, I truly believe this site needs a lot more attention. I’ll probably be returning to read more, thanks for the advice!

sintesa konveksi 13.03.2020, 13:51

Good day! I could have sworn I’ve visited this blog before but after browsing through a few of the posts I realized it’s new to me. Nonetheless, I’m definitely pleased I found it and I’ll be book-marking it and checking back regularly!

idnpoker 13.03.2020, 15:25

Nice post. I learn something new and challenging on sites I stumbleupon every day. It will always be useful to read content from other authors and practice a little something from their sites.

ppkn.co.id 13.03.2020, 15:44

Everything is very open with a clear description of the challenges. It was really informative. Your site is extremely helpful. Many thanks for sharing!

dominoqq 13.03.2020, 17:13

I could not refrain from commenting. Perfectly written!

situs judi online 13.03.2020, 17:30

This excellent website truly has all the info I needed about this subject and didn’t know who to ask.

s1288 13.03.2020, 20:22

I like reading through a post that will make men and women think. Also, many thanks for allowing for me to comment!

joker123 slot 13.03.2020, 22:26

This is a really good tip particularly to those fresh to the blogosphere. Simple but very accurate information… Many thanks for sharing this one. A must read post!

download joker123 13.03.2020, 22:50

Howdy! This blog post could not be written any better! Looking at this article reminds me of my previous roommate! He constantly kept talking about this. I will forward this article to him. Fairly certain he will have a great read. I appreciate you for sharing!

sbobet888 14.03.2020, 05:19

This blog was... how do I say it? Relevant!! Finally I've found something which helped me. Appreciate it!

joker123 slot 14.03.2020, 05:37

I used to be able to find good info from your blog posts.

https://ayo21.com 14.03.2020, 07:15

I blog often and I genuinely thank you for your content. The article has truly peaked my interest. I am going to book mark your blog and keep checking for new details about once per week. I subscribed to your RSS feed too.

download s128 14.03.2020, 07:47

I love reading an article that will make men and women think. Also, many thanks for allowing for me to comment!

link alternatif s128 14.03.2020, 08:45

An outstanding share! I have just forwarded this onto a co-worker who has been doing a little homework on this. And he actually ordered me breakfast simply because I discovered it for him... lol. So let me reword this... Thank YOU for the meal!! But yeah, thanks for spending some time to discuss this subject here on your site.

download s1288 apk 14.03.2020, 09:53

Excellent post. I absolutely appreciate this site. Stick with it!

login s128 14.03.2020, 10:15

Nice post. I learn something totally new and challenging on websites I stumbleupon everyday. It's always exciting to read through content from other writers and practice a little something from their websites.

joker123 14.03.2020, 11:28

Your style is unique compared to other folks I have read stuff from. I appreciate you for posting when you have the opportunity, Guess I will just book mark this page.

indpoker 14.03.2020, 16:30

I quite like looking through a post that can make people think. Also, thanks for permitting me to comment!

link alternatif agent303 14.03.2020, 17:07

An impressive share! I've just forwarded this onto a colleague who was conducting a little research on this. And he actually bought me breakfast due to the fact that I discovered it for him... lol. So allow me to reword this... Thanks for the meal!! But yeah, thanks for spending the time to talk about this matter here on your web site.

Important Keys to Long Distance Relationship 14.03.2020, 19:24

Nice post. I learn something totally new and challenging on blogs I stumbleupon every day. It will always be helpful to read articles from other authors and practice something from their websites.

togel sidney 14.03.2020, 23:42

Pretty! This has been an extremely wonderful article. Many thanks for providing this info.

idn poker 15.03.2020, 00:47

I'm extremely pleased to discover this site. I need to to thank you for ones time for this fantastic read!! I definitely appreciated every bit of it and I have you saved to fav to see new stuff on your web site.

pkv games deposit pulsa 15.03.2020, 00:49

I really like reading a post that will make people think. Also, thanks for permitting me to comment!

rolet online 15.03.2020, 01:55

Aw, this was an extremely good post. Taking a few minutes and actual effort to create a very good article… but what can I say… I put things off a lot and never manage to get anything done.

daftar berkahpoker 15.03.2020, 03:40

I used to be able to find good advice from your blog articles.

download idn poker apk 15.03.2020, 05:58

Excellent post. I am experiencing a few of these issues as well...

daftar saranapoker 15.03.2020, 07:23

The next time I read a blog, Hopefully it doesn't fail me just as much as this one. After all, I know it was my choice to read, but I truly believed you'd have something useful to talk about. All I hear is a bunch of complaining about something that you can fix if you weren't too busy seeking attention.

pelatihan pajak 15.03.2020, 13:58

Hi, I do think this is an excellent web site. I stumbledupon it 😉 I will revisit yet again since I book-marked it. Money and freedom is the greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to help others.

baca selengkapnya 15.03.2020, 15:33

Good post! We will be linking to this great article on our website. Keep up the great writing.

bare 15.03.2020, 16:02

This is a topic that's near to my heart... Take care! Exactly where are your contact details though?

Cara Screenshot di Laptop 15.03.2020, 17:11

Way cool! Some extremely valid points! I appreciate you writing this article and also the rest of the website is very good.

НовостиНародные новостиПробки во ВладивостокеПубликацииRSS

© VestiRegion.ru 2009–2019 г. Редакция: mail@vestiregion.ru.
При использовании материалов гиперссылка на сайт обязательна.
Размещение рекламы на сайте.

Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100